Подписка на акции
и новости

FCS-P2-1.5M AESP Оптоволоконный монтажный шнур (пигтейл) 9/125, ST/UPC, LSHF, 1,5 метра

FCS-P2-1.5M AESP Оптоволоконный монтажный шнур (пигтейл) 9/125, ST/UPC, LSHF, 1,5 метра

Артикул: FCS-P2-1.5M

Розничная цена: 122 руб.
Мелкий опт: 110 руб.
Документация:

Описание:

Характеристики:

Производитель: AESP
Тип продукта: