Подписка на акции
и новости

FC-P2-1.5M AESP Оптоволоконный монтажный шнур (пигтейл) 62,5/125, ST/UPC, LSHF, 1,5 метра

FC-P2-1.5M AESP Оптоволоконный монтажный шнур (пигтейл) 62,5/125, ST/UPC, LSHF, 1,5 метра

Артикул: FC-P2-1.5M

Розничная цена: 93 руб.
Документация:

Описание:

Характеристики:

Производитель: AESP
Тип продукта: