Подписка на акции
и новости

FC50-5/5-3M AESP Оптоволоконный коммутационный шнур 50/125, FC-FC UPC, duplex, 3 мм, LSHF, 3 метра

FC50-5/5-3M AESP Оптоволоконный коммутационный шнур 50/125, FC-FC UPC, duplex, 3 мм, LSHF, 3 метра

Артикул: FC50-5/5-3M

Розничная цена: 546 руб.
Документация:

Описание:

Характеристики:

Производитель: AESP
Тип продукта: