Подписка на акции
и новости

FC50-5/2-3M AESP Оптоволоконный коммутационный шнур 50/125, FC-ST UPC, duplex, 3 мм, LSHF, 3 метра

FC50-5/2-3M AESP Оптоволоконный коммутационный шнур 50/125, FC-ST UPC, duplex, 3 мм, LSHF, 3 метра

Артикул: FC50-5/2-3M

Розничная цена: 546 руб.
Документация:

Описание:

Характеристики:

Производитель: AESP
Тип продукта: