Подписка на акции
и новости

FC-2/2-3M AESP Оптоволоконный коммутационный шнур 62,5/125, ST-ST UPC, duplex, 3 мм, LSHF, 3 метра

FC-2/2-3M AESP Оптоволоконный коммутационный шнур 62,5/125, ST-ST UPC, duplex, 3 мм, LSHF, 3 метра

Артикул: FC-2/2-3M

Розничная цена: 163 руб.
Документация:

Описание:

Характеристики:

Производитель: AESP
Тип продукта: